SkiCup2024

T U L O K S E T

© Vaasan Hiihtäjät

Kilpailun sarjat: T06; P06; T08; P08; T10; P10; T12; P12; T14; P14; T16

T06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Frida Andtfolk           IF Femman                     3.22,0
  2. Ida Doktar               IF Femman                     3.49,0         27,0
  3. Isabella Holmqvist       Vaasan Hiihtäjät              3.50,0         28,0

 Poisjääneitä   1
  -   4.            Saimi Rintamäki          Sundom IF
Sarjaluettelo

P06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ivar Stubb               Sundom IF                     1.36,7
  2. Vincent Råtts            Sundom IF                     2.11,6         34,9
  3. Kevin Yli-Kätkä          IF Femman                     2.43,0       1.06,3
  4. Jasper Mäkelä            Vaasan Hiihtäjät              2.44,3       1.07,6
  5. Lion Almén Borg          IF Femman                     2.47,3       1.10,6
  6. Jesper Mäki-Heittola     Vaasan Hiihtäjät              2.54,0       1.17,3
  7. Alfred Järf              IF Femman                     3.03,1       1.26,4
  8. Axel Bäckström           IF Femman                     3.05,1       1.28,4
  9. Lauri Louko              Vaasan Hiihtäjät              4.09,0       2.32,3
 10. Viljami Käräjämäki       Vaasan Hiihtäjät              4.16,6       2.39,9

 Poisjääneitä   2
  -  11.            Oscar Holkkola           IF Femman
  -  16.            Martti Rintamäki         Sundom IF
Sarjaluettelo

T08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Wilma Yli-Kätkä          IF Femman                     4.45,9
  2. Lilja Käräjämäki         Vaasan Hiihtäjät              4.58,9         13,0
  3. Astrid Nysten            IF Femman                     5.06,7         20,8
  4. Selma Mäkelä             Vaasan Hiihtäjät              5.28,5         42,6
  5. Ingrid Grannas           IF Femman                     5.38,2         52,3
  6. Naemi Almén Borg         IF Femman                     5.49,9       1.04,0
  7. Ellie Bystedt            Sundom IF                     6.08,2       1.22,3
  8. Ines Nordgren            IF Femman                     6.36,2       1.50,3

 Poisjääneitä   3
  -  28.            Selma Nylund             IF Femman
  -  29.            Mea Holkkola             IF Femman
  -  30.            Olivia Järf              IF Femman
Sarjaluettelo

P08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Edward Stubb             Sundom IF                     4.18,7
  2. Edvin Helenelund         Solf IK                       7.01,5       2.42,8
  3. Urho Pouttu              Vaasan Hiihtäjät              7.48,4       3.29,7
  4. William Granqvist        Solf IK                       9.44,6       5.25,9
Sarjaluettelo

T10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Signe Träskelin          Solf IK                       3.16,6
  2. Alina Appel              Malax IF                      3.56,0         39,4
  3. Isabella Yli-Kätkä       IF Femman                     3.58,5         41,9
  4. Louise Strandvall        IF Femman                     4.17,5       1.00,9
  5. Emilia Rantanen          Vaasan Hiihtäjät              4.23,2       1.06,6
  6. Signe Nordgren           IF Femman                     4.34,2       1.17,6
  7. Greta Grandell           Vaasan Hiihtäjät              4.35,6       1.19,0
  8. Saara Heikkinen          Vaasan Hiihtäjät              4.46,6       1.30,0
  9. Molly Smedman            Solf IK                       5.01,4       1.44,8
 10. Ellinor Rynéus           IF Femman                     5.46,3       2.29,7
 11. Netta Litmanen           Vaasan Hiihtäjät              5.51,8       2.35,2
 12. Minea Åbacka             Vaasan Hiihtäjät              6.23,5       3.06,9
 13. Dhruv Singh              Vaasan Hiihtäjät              6.37,2       3.20,6
 14. Kasmira Syring           Vaasan Hiihtäjät              7.21,2       4.04,6

 Poisjääneitä   1
  -  44.            Estrid Silfver           Malax IF
Sarjaluettelo

P10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lukas Enberg             Malax IF                      3.25,9
  2. Vincent Strandvall       IF Femman                     3.31,5          5,6
  3. William Finskas          IF Femman                     3.36,4         10,5
  4. Robin härtull            IF Femman                     3.37,9         12,0
  5. Liam Doktar              IF Femman                     3.54,7         28,8
  6. Aarre Käräjämäki         Vaasan Hiihtäjät              3.58,4         32,5
  7. Felix Smeds              Sundom IF                     4.30,0       1.04,1
  8. Max Bäckström            IF Femman                     5.00,0       1.34,1
  9. Theo Sjöberg             Malax IF                      5.06,2       1.40,3
 10. Isak Granholm            IF Femman                     6.57,2       3.31,3
 11. Hanaan Niyias            Vaasan Hiihtäjät              8.16,5       4.50,6

 Poisjääneitä   3
  -  56.            Ingrid Hansten           Malax IF
  -  62.            Alexander Grannas        IF Femman
  -  66.            Eetu Lummi               Vaasan Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo

T12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2.7 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Emma Mitts               Malax IF                      7.51,3
  2. Signe Fröding            Malax IF                      8.02,3         11,0
  3. Klara Smeds              Sundom IF                     8.07,6         16,3
  4. Saga Nordkvist           Sundom IF                     8.09,8         18,5
  5. Line Udd                 Malax IF                      8.21,3         30,0
  6. Bianca Ström             IF Femman                     8.23,5         32,2
  7. Olivia Nysten            IF Femman                     8.58,1       1.06,8
  8. Anni Svahn               Malax IF                      9.36,0       1.44,7
  9. Vivian Råtts             Sundom IF                     9.44,7       1.53,4

 Poisjääneitä   1
  -  76.            Ada Mattila              Vaasan Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo

P12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2.7 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Viljo Pouttu             Vaasan Hiihtäjät              7.37,4
  2. Erik Söchting            Sundom IF                     8.23,3         45,9
  3. Axel Smedlund            Sundom IF                     8.42,1       1.04,7
  4. Eelis Käräjämäki         Vaasan Hiihtäjät              8.52,5       1.15,1
  5. Leo Bystedt              Sundom IF                     9.05,1       1.27,7
  6. Emil Back                IF Femman                     9.07,0       1.29,6
  7. Ivar Tallgren            Malax IF                      9.10,5       1.33,1
  8. Julian Råholm            Solf IK                       9.42,0       2.04,6
  9. Alvin Nygård             IF Femman                     9.52,4       2.15,0
 10. Eric Asp                 Malax IF                     10.14,0       2.36,6

 Poisjääneitä   2
  -  89.            Oliver Stoor             IF Femman
  -  90.            Noel Asp                 Malax IF
Sarjaluettelo

T14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2.7 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Filippa Ström            IF Femman                     7.07,7
  2. Emilia Granholm          IF Femman                    11.53,2       4.45,5

 Poisjääneitä   1
  -  98.            Emilia Mitts             Malax IF
Sarjaluettelo

P14 Miehet 14 vuotta 2.7 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Elwin Fröding            Malax IF                      6.23,2
  2. Emil Nygård              IF Femman                     6.47,6         24,4
  3. Linus Smeds              Sundom IF                     7.19,9         56,7
  4. Liam West                Malax IF                      7.29,2       1.06,0
  5. Aapo Puro-Aho            Vaasan Hiihtäjät              7.31,6       1.08,4
  6. Edvin Smedlund           Sundom IF                     7.43,2       1.20,0
  7. Isak Norrgård            IF Femman                     7.59,7       1.36,5
  8. Jaakko Oinas             Vaasan Hiihtäjät              8.39,1       2.15,9
  9. Vincent Rönngård         IF Femman                     8.42,5       2.19,3
 10. Leo Asp                  Malax IF                      9.03,9       2.40,7

 Poisjääneitä   1
  - 105.            Elis Träskelin           Solf IK
Sarjaluettelo

T16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5.4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tilde Finskas            IF Femman                    12.13,9
  2. Celina Nordkvist         IF Femman                    12.32,1         18,2
  3. Oosa Pouttu              Vaasan Hiihtäjät             12.58,1         44,2
Sarjaluettelo